Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
Downloads
Photo gallery
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
2
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90
-81
06.08.´89
5
3
Koschker
Martin
BB
A. Spremberg
-100
01.04.´89
5
4
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
5
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
1
6
Vetter
Hannes
BB
JC 90
-90
1
7
Hübner
Danny
BB
Bernau
+100
12.01.´89
3
8
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
9
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
10
Radigk
Robert
BB
Lübben
-55
04.05.´88
11
Beu
Alexander
BB
JC 90
-60
08.01.´87
1
12
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
13
Tarara
Magnus
BB
Bernau
-90
27.02.´87
3
14
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
15
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
16
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
17
Baschin
Christian
BB
KWH
-73
´89
18
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
19
Stegemann
Robin
BB
Bernau
-90
18.07.´88
20
Hollmann
Philipp
BB
UJKC
-81
´88
2
21
Brandes
Kai
BB
JC 90
-100
14.06.´89
2
22
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
23
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
24
Fischer
Florian
BB
JC 90
-66
10.05.´88
5
25
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
26
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
27
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
28
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
29
Baumgart
Sebastian
BB
Brandenburg
-55
03.07.´89
30
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90
-60
08.12.´87
3
31
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
32
Kirchner
Elias
BB
UJKC
-66
19.07.´88
33
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC
-60
26.12.´89
5
34
Huff
Alexander
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
04.06.´88
5
35
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
36
Becher
Erik
BB
Babelsberg
-90
28.10.´88
37
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-66
17.12.´88
1
38
Stoff
Patrick
BB
JC 90
-81
15.03.´89
1
39
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
40
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
41
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
42
Pohl
Christoph
BB
Lauchhammer
-100
27.06.´87
43
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
08.05.´89
3
44
Kulze
Paul
BB
UJKC
-81
22.12.´89
3
45
Höft
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-100
11.10.´87
3
46
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
47
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
48
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
49
Lucke
Martin
BB
Babelsberg
-66
30.07.´87
7
50
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
22.01.´88
1
51
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
52
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
2
53
Schröder
Kai
BB
KWH
+100
´89
3
54
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
55
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
56
Thiere
Philipp
BB
Eberswalde
-60
30.05.´89
57
Lodka
Oliver
BB
JC 90
-60
05.10.´88
2
58
Berger
Torsten
BB
A. Spremberg
+100
07.09.´89
7
59
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
60
Knorr
Peter
BB
Cottbus
-90
´88
61
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
62
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
63
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
-100
24.11.´89
64
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90
-81
06.05.
3
65
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
66
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
67
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
68
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
69
Thiel
Julian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
5
70
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
71
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
72
Beyer
Rico
BE
KSC Obi
-60
73
Rau
Michael
BE
SSV Rotation
-55
5
74
Engert
Martin
BE
SC Berlin
-73
75
Wolf
Oliver
BE
KSC Obi
-81
76
Marzahn
Maurice
BE
Polizei SV
-73
7
77
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
78
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
79
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
80
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
81
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
82
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
83
Behmel
Steffen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1
84
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
85
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
86
Irmscher
Gelani
BE
SF Kladow
-81
5
87
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
5
88
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
89
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
90
Dohmeyer
Tom
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
91
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
7
92
Schünmann
Danny
BE
K.i.K.
-66
93
Scheutzkow
Christopher
BE
BCB
-55
7
94
Reich
Wulf Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
3
95
Päkel
Florian
BE
TSV Rudow
+100
5
96
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
97
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
98
Kryszon
Domenik
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
99
Kummelt
Toralf
BE
K.i.K.
-73
5
100
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
101
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
102
Eberstein
Kemal
BE
TiB
-90
103
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1
104
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
105
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
106
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
107
Wegner
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-60
108
Hackmann
Timo
BE
SF Kladow
-55
3
109
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
110
Kudevita
Leon
BE
BBSV
-66
111
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
112
Greiner
Stefan
BE
K.i.K.
-81
113
Rais
Manuel
BE
EBJC
-60
5
114
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
5
115
Eiselt
Hans
BE
AC Berlin
-90
5
116
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
117
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
118
Boenig
Jakob
BE
SSV Rotation
-90
119
Lange
Sylvio
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
7
120
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
-90
7
121
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
122
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
123
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
124
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
125
Eul
Philip
BE
SF Kladow
-66
3
126
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
3
127
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
128
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
129
Brettschneider
Benjamin
MV
JV Brüel
-90
130
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
131
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
132
Siegler
Raiko
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
3
133
Fries
Martin
MV
SC Torgelow
+100
5
134
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
135
Klotz
Enrico
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
7
136
Dittmar
Sven
MV
Asia Sport NB
-90
7
137
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
138
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
139
Wohleben
Jan
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
2
140
Trockels
Tom
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
141
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
142
Rau
Thomas
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
143
Behland
Toni
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
144
Meyer
Stefan
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
7
145
Kleebaum
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
+100
2
146
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
147
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
148
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
149
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
150
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
151
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
152
Wilke
Dennis
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
153
Schubutz
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
154
Kröpke
Jens
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
7
155
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
156
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
157
Hellwig
Mathias
MV
Einheit Bad Doberan
-90
158
Müsebeck
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
159
Dankert
Martin
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
160
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
161
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
162
Kruse
Johannes
MV
JV Neuenkirchen
-73
7
163
Kutzner
Lars
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
164
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
165
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlatkow
-55
2