Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
Downloads
Photo gallery
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
2
Dankert
Martin
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
3
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
4
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
3
5
Berger
Torsten
BB
A. Spremberg
+100
07.09.´89
7
6
Koschker
Martin
BB
A. Spremberg
-100
01.04.´89
5
7
Eiselt
Hans
BE
AC Berlin
-90
5
8
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
9
Dittmar
Sven
MV
Asia Sport NB
-90
7
10
Wohleben
Jan
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
2
11
Behland
Toni
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
12
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
13
Lucke
Martin
BB
Babelsberg
-66
30.07.´87
7
14
Becher
Erik
BB
Babelsberg
-90
28.10.´88
15
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
16
Kudevita
Leon
BE
BBSV
-66
17
Reich
Wulf Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
3
18
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
19
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63
20
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
5
21
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
7
22
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
23
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
24
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
25
Scheutzkow
Christopher
BE
BCB
-55
7
26
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
27
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
-100
24.11.´89
28
Hübner
Danny
BB
Bernau
+100
12.01.´89
3
29
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
30
Tarara
Magnus
BB
Bernau
-90
27.02.´87
3
31
Stegemann
Robin
BB
Bernau
-90
18.07.´88
32
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
33
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
34
Höft
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-100
11.10.´87
3
35
Baumgart
Sebastian
BB
Brandenburg
-55
03.07.´89
36
Knorr
Peter
BB
Cottbus
-90
´88
37
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
38
Naujoks
Christian
BB
Eberswalde
-66
08.05.´89
3
39
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
22.01.´88
1
40
Thiere
Philipp
BB
Eberswalde
-60
30.05.´89
41
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
42
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
43
Rais
Manuel
BE
EBJC
-60
5
44
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
45
Hellwig
Mathias
MV
Einheit Bad Doberan
-90
46
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
47
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
48
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
49
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
50
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
51
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
52
Wilke
Dennis
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
53
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
54
Siegler
Raiko
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
3
55
Klotz
Enrico
MV
HSG Greifswald
-60
7
56
Rau
Thomas
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
57
Meyer
Stefan
MV
HSG Greifswald
-81
7
58
Stoff
Patrick
BB
JC 90
-81
15.03.´89
1
59
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
60
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
61
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
62
Lodka
Oliver
BB
JC 90
-60
05.10.´88
2
63
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90
-73
12.12.´89
2
64
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
65
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90
-81
06.05.
3
66
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
67
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90
-81
06.08.´89
5
68
Beu
Alexander
BB
JC 90
-60
08.01.´87
1
69
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90
-73
02.06.´87
1
70
Vetter
Hannes
BB
JC 90
-90
1
71
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
72
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
73
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
74
Brandes
Kai
BB
JC 90
-100
14.06.´89
2
75
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
76
Fischer
Florian
BB
JC 90
-66
10.05.´88
5
77
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
78
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90
-60
08.12.´87
3
79
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
80
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
81
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
82
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
83
Brettschneider
Benjamin
MV
JV Brüel
-90
84
Kruse
Johannes
MV
JV Neuenkirchen
-73
7
85
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
86
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
87
Greiner
Stefan
BE
K.i.K.
-81
88
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
-90
7
89
Schünmann
Danny
BE
K.i.K.
-66
90
Kummelt
Toralf
BE
K.i.K.
-73
5
91
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC
-73
17.09.´87
3
92
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC
-60
26.12.´89
5
93
Beyer
Rico
BE
KSC Obi
-60
94
Wolf
Oliver
BE
KSC Obi
-81
95
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
96
Schröder
Kai
BB
KWH
+100
´89
3
97
Baschin
Christian
BB
KWH
-73
´89
98
Pohl
Christoph
BB
Lauchhammer
-100
27.06.´87
99
Radigk
Robert
BB
Lübben
-55
04.05.´88
100
Müsebeck
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
101
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
102
Kleebaum
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
+100
2
103
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
104
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
105
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
106
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1
107
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
108
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
109
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
110
Marzahn
Maurice
BE
Polizei SV
-73
7
111
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
112
Huff
Alexander
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
04.06.´88
5
113
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
114
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
115
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
116
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
117
Schubutz
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
118
Kröpke
Jens
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
7
119
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
120
Kutzner
Lars
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
121
Trockels
Tom
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
122
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
123
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
124
Thiel
Julian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
5
125
Engert
Martin
BE
SC Berlin
-73
126
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
127
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
128
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
129
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
130
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
131
Fries
Martin
MV
SC Torgelow
+100
5
132
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
133
Wegner
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-60
134
Hackmann
Timo
BE
SF Kladow
-55
3
135
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
136
Eul
Philip
BE
SF Kladow
-66
3
137
Irmscher
Gelani
BE
SF Kladow
-81
5
138
Boenig
Jakob
BE
SSV Rotation
-90
139
Rau
Michael
BE
SSV Rotation
-55
5
140
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
141
Lange
Sylvio
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
7
142
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
143
Behmel
Steffen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-55
1
144
Dohmeyer
Tom
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
145
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlatkow
-55
2
146
Eberstein
Kemal
BE
TiB
-90
147
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
5
148
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
3
149
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
150
Kryszon
Domenik
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
151
Päkel
Florian
BE
TSV Rudow
+100
5
152
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
153
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
154
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
155
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-66
17.12.´88
1
156
Kulze
Paul
BB
UJKC
-81
22.12.´89
3
157
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
158
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
159
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
160
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
161
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
162
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
163
Hollmann
Philipp
BB
UJKC
-81
´88
2
164
Kirchner
Elias
BB
UJKC
-66
19.07.´88
165
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5