Deutsch
English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
2
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
4
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
5
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
6
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
7
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
8
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
9
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
10
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
11
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
12
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
13
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
14
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
15
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
16
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
17
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
18
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
19
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
20
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
21
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
22
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
23
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
24
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
25
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
26
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
27
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
28
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
29
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
30
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
31
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
32
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
33
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
34
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
35
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
36
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
37
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
38
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
39
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
40
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
41
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
42
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
43
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
44
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
45
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
46
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
47
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
48
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
49
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
50
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
51
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
52
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
53
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
54
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
55
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
56
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
57
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
58
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
59
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
60
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
61
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
62
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
63
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
64
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
65
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
66
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
67
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
68
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
69
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
70
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
71
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
72
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
73
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
74
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
75
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
76
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
77
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
78
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
79
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
80
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
81
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
82
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
83
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
84
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
85
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
86
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
87
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
88
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
89
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
90
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
91
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
92
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
93
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
94
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
95
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
96
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
97
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
98
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
99
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
100
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
101
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
102
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
103
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
104
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
105
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
106
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
107
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
108
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
109
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
110
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
111
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
112
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
113
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
114
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
115
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
116
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
117
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
118
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
119
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
120
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
121
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
122
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
123
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
124
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
125
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
126
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
127
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
128
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
129
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
130
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
131
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
132
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
133
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
134
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
135
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
136
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
137
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
138
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
139
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
140
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
141
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
142
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
143
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
144
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
145
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
146
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
147
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
148
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
149
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
150
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
151
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
152
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
153
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
154
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
155
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
156
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
157
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
158
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
159
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
160
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
161
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
162
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
163
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
164
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
165
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
166
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
167
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
168
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
169
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
170
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
171
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
172
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
173
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
174
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
175
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
176
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
177
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
178
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
179
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
180
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
181
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
182
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
183
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
184
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
185
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
186
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
187
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
188
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
189
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
190
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
191
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
192
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
193
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
194
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
195
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
196
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
197
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
198
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2