Deutsch
English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
2
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
3
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
4
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
5
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
6
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
7
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
8
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
9
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
10
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
11
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
12
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
13
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
14
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
15
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
16
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
17
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
18
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
19
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
20
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
21
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
22
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
23
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
24
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
25
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
26
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
27
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
28
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
29
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
30
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
31
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
32
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
33
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
34
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
35
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
36
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
37
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
38
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
39
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
40
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
41
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
42
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
43
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
44
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
45
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
46
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
47
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
48
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
49
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
50
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
51
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
52
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
53
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
54
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
55
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
56
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
57
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
58
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
59
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
60
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
61
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
62
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
63
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
64
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
65
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
66
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
67
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
68
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
69
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
70
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
71
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
72
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
73
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
74
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
75
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
76
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
77
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
78
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
79
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
80
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
81
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
82
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
83
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
84
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
85
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
86
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
87
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
88
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
89
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
90
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
91
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
92
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
93
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
94
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
95
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
96
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
97
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
98
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
99
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
100
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
101
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
102
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
103
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
104
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
105
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
106
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
107
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
108
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
109
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
110
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
111
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
112
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
113
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
114
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
115
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
116
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
117
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
118
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
119
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
120
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
121
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
122
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
123
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
124
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
125
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
126
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
127
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
128
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
129
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
130
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
131
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
132
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
133
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
134
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
135
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
136
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
137
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
138
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
139
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
140
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
141
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
142
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
143
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
144
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
145
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
146
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
147
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
148
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
149
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
150
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
151
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
152
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
153
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
154
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
155
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
156
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
157
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
158
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
159
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
160
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
161
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
162
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
163
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
164
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
165
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
166
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
167
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
168
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
169
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
170
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
171
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
172
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
173
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
174
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
175
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
176
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
177
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
178
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
179
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
180
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
181
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
182
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
183
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
184
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
185
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
186
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
187
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
188
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
189
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
190
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
191
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
192
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
193
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
194
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
195
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
196
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
197
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
198
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7