Deutsch
English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
U17 – 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
:
kg
1
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
2
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
3
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
4
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
5
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
6
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
7
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
8
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
9
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
10
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
11
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
12
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
13
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
14
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
15
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
16
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
17
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
18
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
19
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
20
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
21
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
22
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
23
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
24
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
25
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
26
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
27
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
28
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
29
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
30
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
31
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
32
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
33
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
34
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
35
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
36
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
37
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
38
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
39
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
40
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
41
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
42
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
43
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
44
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
45
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
46
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
47
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
48
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
49
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
50
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
51
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
52
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
53
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
54
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
55
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
56
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
57
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
58
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
59
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
60
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
61
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
62
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
63
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
64
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
65
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
66
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
67
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
68
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
69
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
70
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
71
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
72
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
73
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
74
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
75
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
76
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
77
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
78
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
79
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
80
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
81
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
82
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
83
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
84
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
85
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
86
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
87
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
88
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
89
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
90
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
91
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
92
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
93
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
94
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
95
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
96
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
97
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
98
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
99
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
100
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
101
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
102
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
103
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
104
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
105
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
106
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
107
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
108
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
109
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
110
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
111
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
112
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
113
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
114
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
115
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
116
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
117
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
118
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
119
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
120
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
121
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
122
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
123
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
124
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
125
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
126
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
127
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
128
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
129
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
130
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
131
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
132
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
133
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
134
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
135
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
136
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
137
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
138
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
139
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
140
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
141
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
142
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
143
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
144
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
145
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
146
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
147
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
148
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
149
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
150
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
151
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
152
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
153
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
154
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
155
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
156
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
157
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
158
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
159
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
160
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
161
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
162
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
163
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
164
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
165
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
166
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
167
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
168
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
169
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
170
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
171
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
172
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
173
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
174
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
175
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
176
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
177
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
178
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
179
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
180
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
181
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
182
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
183
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
184
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
185
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
186
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
187
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
188
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
189
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
190
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
191
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
192
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
193
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
194
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
195
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
196
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
197
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
198
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7