English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
2
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
3
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
4
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
5
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
6
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
7
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
8
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
9
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
10
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
11
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
12
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
13
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
14
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
15
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
16
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
17
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
18
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
19
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
20
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
21
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
22
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
23
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
24
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
25
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
26
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
27
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
28
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
29
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
30
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
31
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
32
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
33
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
34
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
35
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
36
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
37
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
38
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
39
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
40
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
41
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
42
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
43
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
44
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
45
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
46
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
47
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
48
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
49
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
50
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
51
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
52
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
53
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
54
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
55
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
56
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
57
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
58
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
59
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
60
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
61
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
62
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
63
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
64
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
65
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
66
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
67
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
68
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
69
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
70
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
71
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
72
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
73
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
74
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
75
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
76
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
77
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
78
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
79
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
80
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
81
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
82
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
83
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
84
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
85
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
86
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
87
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
88
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
89
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
90
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
91
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
92
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
93
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
94
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
95
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
96
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
97
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
98
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
99
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
100
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
101
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
102
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
103
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
104
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
105
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
106
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
107
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1