English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
2
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
3
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
4
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
5
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
6
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
7
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
8
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
9
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
10
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
11
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
12
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
13
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
14
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
15
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
16
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
17
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
18
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
19
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
20
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
21
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
22
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
23
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
24
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
25
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
26
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
27
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
28
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
29
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
30
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
31
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
32
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
33
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
34
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
35
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
36
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
37
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
38
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
39
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
40
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
41
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
42
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
43
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
44
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
45
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
46
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
47
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
48
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
49
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
50
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
51
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
52
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
53
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
54
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
55
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
56
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
57
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
58
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
59
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
60
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
61
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
62
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
63
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
64
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
65
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
66
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
67
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
68
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
69
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
70
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
71
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
72
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
73
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
74
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
75
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
76
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
77
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
78
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
79
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
80
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
81
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
82
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
83
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
84
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
85
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
86
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
87
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
88
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
89
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
90
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
91
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
92
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
93
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
94
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
95
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
96
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
97
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
98
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
99
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
100
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
101
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
102
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
103
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
104
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
105
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
106
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
107
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90