English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
2
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
3
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
4
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
5
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
6
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
7
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
8
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
9
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
10
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
11
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
12
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
13
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
14
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
15
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
16
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
17
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
18
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
19
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
20
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
21
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
22
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
23
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
24
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
25
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
26
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
27
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
28
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
29
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
30
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
31
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
32
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
33
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
34
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
35
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
36
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
37
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
38
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
39
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
40
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
41
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
42
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
43
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
44
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
45
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
46
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
47
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
48
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
49
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
50
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
51
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
52
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
53
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
54
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
55
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
56
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
57
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
58
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
59
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
60
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
61
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
62
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
63
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
64
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
65
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
66
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
67
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
68
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
69
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
70
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
71
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
72
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
73
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
74
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
75
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
76
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
77
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
78
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
79
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
80
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
81
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
82
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
83
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
84
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
85
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
86
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
87
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
88
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
89
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
90
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
91
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
92
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
93
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
94
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
95
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
96
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
97
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
98
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
99
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
100
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
101
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
102
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
103
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
104
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
105
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
106
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
107
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1