English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
2
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
3
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
4
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
5
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
6
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
7
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
8
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
9
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
10
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
11
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
12
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
13
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
14
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
15
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
16
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
17
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
18
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
19
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
20
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
21
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
22
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
23
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
24
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
25
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
26
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
27
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
28
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
29
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
30
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
31
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
32
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
33
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
34
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
35
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
36
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
37
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
38
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
39
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
40
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
41
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
42
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
43
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
44
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
45
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
46
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
47
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
48
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
49
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
50
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
51
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
52
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
53
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
54
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
55
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
56
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
57
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
58
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
59
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
60
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
61
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
62
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
63
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
64
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
65
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
66
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
67
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
68
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
69
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
70
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
71
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
72
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
73
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
74
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
75
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
76
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
77
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
78
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
79
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
80
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
81
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
82
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
83
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
84
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
85
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
86
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
87
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
88
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
89
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
90
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
91
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
92
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
93
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
94
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
95
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
96
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
97
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
98
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
99
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
100
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
101
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
102
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
103
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
104
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
105
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
106
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
107
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5