English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
2
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
3
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
4
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
5
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
6
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
7
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
8
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
9
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
10
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
11
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
12
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
13
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
14
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
15
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
16
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
17
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
18
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
19
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
20
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
21
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
22
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
23
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
24
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
25
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
26
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
27
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
28
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
29
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
30
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
31
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
32
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
33
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
34
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
35
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
36
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
37
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
38
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
39
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
40
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
41
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
42
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
43
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
44
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
45
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
46
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
47
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
48
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
49
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
50
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
51
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
52
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
53
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
54
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
55
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
56
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
57
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
58
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
59
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
60
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
61
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
62
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
63
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
64
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
65
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
66
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
67
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
68
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
69
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
70
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
71
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
72
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
73
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
74
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
75
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
76
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
77
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
78
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
79
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
80
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
81
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
82
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
83
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
84
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
85
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
86
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
87
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
88
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
89
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
90
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
91
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
92
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
93
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
94
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
95
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
96
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
97
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
98
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
99
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
100
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
101
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
102
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
103
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
104
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
105
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
106
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
107
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
108
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
109
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
110
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
111
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
112
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
113
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
114
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
115
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
116
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
117
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
118
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
119
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
120
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
121
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
122
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
123
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
124
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
125
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
126
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
127
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
128
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
129
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
130
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
131
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
132
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
133
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
134
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
135
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
136
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
137
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
138
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
139
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
140
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
141
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
142
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
143
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
144
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
145
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
146
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
147
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
148
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
149
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
150
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
151
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
152
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
153
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
154
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
155
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
156
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
157
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
158
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
159
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
160
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
161
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
162
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
163
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
164
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
165
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
166
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
167
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
168
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
169
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
170
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
171
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
172
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
173
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
174
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
175
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
176
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
177
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
178
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
179
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
180
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
181
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
182
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
183
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
184
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
185
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
186
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94