English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
2
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
3
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
4
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
5
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
6
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
7
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
8
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
9
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
10
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
11
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
12
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
13
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
14
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
15
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
16
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
17
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
18
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
19
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
20
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
21
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
22
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
23
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
24
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
25
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
26
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
27
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
28
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
29
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
30
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
31
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
32
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
33
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
34
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
35
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
36
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
37
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
38
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
39
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
40
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
41
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
42
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
43
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
44
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
45
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
46
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
47
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
48
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
49
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
50
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
51
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
52
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
53
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
54
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
55
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
56
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
57
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
58
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
59
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
60
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
61
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
62
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
63
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
64
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
65
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
66
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
67
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
68
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
69
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
70
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
71
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
72
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
73
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
74
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
75
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
76
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
77
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
78
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
79
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
80
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
81
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
82
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
83
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
84
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
85
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
86
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
87
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
88
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
89
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
90
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
91
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
92
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
93
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
94
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
95
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
96
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
97
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
98
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
99
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
100
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
101
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
102
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
103
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
104
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
105
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
106
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
107
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
108
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
109
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
110
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
111
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
112
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
113
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
114
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
115
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
116
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
117
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
118
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
119
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
120
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
121
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
122
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
123
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
124
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
125
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
126
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
127
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
128
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
129
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
130
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
131
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
132
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
133
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
134
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
135
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
136
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
137
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
138
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
139
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
140
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
141
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
142
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
143
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
144
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
145
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
146
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
147
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
148
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
149
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
150
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
151
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
152
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
153
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
154
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
155
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
156
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
157
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
158
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
159
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
160
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
161
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
162
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
163
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
164
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
165
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
166
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
167
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
168
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
169
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
170
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
171
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
172
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
173
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
174
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
175
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
176
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
177
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
178
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
179
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
180
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
181
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
182
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
183
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
184
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
185
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
186
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95