English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
2
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
3
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
4
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
5
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
6
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
7
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
8
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
9
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
10
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
11
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
12
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
13
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
14
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
15
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
16
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
17
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
18
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
19
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
20
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
21
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
22
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
23
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
24
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
25
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
26
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
27
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
28
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
29
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
30
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
31
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
32
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
33
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
34
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
35
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
36
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
37
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
38
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
39
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
40
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
41
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
42
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
43
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
44
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
45
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
46
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
47
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
48
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
49
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
50
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
51
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
52
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
53
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
54
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
55
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
56
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
57
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
58
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
59
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
60
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
61
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
62
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
63
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
64
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
65
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
66
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
67
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
68
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
69
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
70
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
71
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
72
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
73
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
74
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
75
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
76
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
77
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
78
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
79
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
80
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
81
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
82
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
83
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
84
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
85
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
86
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
87
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
88
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
89
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
90
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
91
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
92
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
93
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
94
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
95
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
96
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
97
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
98
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
99
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
100
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
101
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
102
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
103
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
104
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
105
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
106
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
107
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
108
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
109
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
110
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
111
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
112
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
113
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
114
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
115
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
116
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
117
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
118
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
119
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
120
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
121
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
122
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
123
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
124
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
125
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
126
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
127
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
128
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
129
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
130
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
131
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
132
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
133
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
134
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
135
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
136
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
137
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
138
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
139
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
140
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
141
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
142
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
143
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
144
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
145
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
146
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
147
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
148
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
149
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
150
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
151
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
152
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
153
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
154
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
155
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
156
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
157
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
158
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
159
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
160
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
161
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
162
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
163
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
164
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
165
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
166
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
167
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
168
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
169
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
170
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
171
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
172
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
173
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
174
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
175
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
176
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
177
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
178
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
179
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
180
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
181
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
182
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
183
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
184
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
185
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
186
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95