English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
2
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
3
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
4
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
5
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
6
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
7
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
8
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
9
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
10
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
11
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
12
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
13
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
14
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
15
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
16
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
17
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
18
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
19
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
20
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
21
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
22
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
23
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
24
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
25
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
26
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
27
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
28
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
29
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
30
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
31
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
32
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
33
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
34
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
35
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
36
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
37
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
38
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
39
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
40
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
41
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
42
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
43
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
44
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
45
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
46
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
47
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
48
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
49
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
50
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
51
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
52
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
53
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
54
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
55
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
56
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
57
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
58
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
59
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
60
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
61
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
62
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
63
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
64
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
65
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
66
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
67
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
68
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
69
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
70
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
71
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
72
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
73
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
74
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
75
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
76
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
77
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
78
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
79
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
80
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
81
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
82
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
83
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
84
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
85
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
86
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
87
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
88
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
89
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
90
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
91
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
92
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
93
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
94
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
95
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
96
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
97
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
98
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
99
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
100
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
101
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
102
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
103
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
104
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
105
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
106
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
107
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
108
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
109
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
110
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
111
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
112
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
113
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
114
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
115
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
116
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
117
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
118
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
119
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
120
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
121
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
122
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
123
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
124
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
125
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
126
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
127
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
128
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
129
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
130
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
131
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
132
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
133
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
134
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
135
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
136
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
137
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
138
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
139
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
140
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
141
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
142
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
143
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
144
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
145
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
146
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
147
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
148
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
149
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
150
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
151
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
152
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
153
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
154
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
155
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
156
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
157
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
158
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
159
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
160
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
161
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
162
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
163
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
164
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
165
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
166
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
167
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
168
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
169
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
170
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
171
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
172
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
173
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
174
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
175
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
176
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
177
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
178
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
179
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
180
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
181
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
182
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
183
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
184
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
185
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
186
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5