Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
2
Ebert
Florian
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
7
3
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
4
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
3
5
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC 90
-73
3
6
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
7
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
+100
2
8
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
2
9
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
10
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
Cottbus
-100
5
11
Ahrens
Björn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
12
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
13
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
14
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
15
Nowigk
Marcus
BB
Lübben
-90
7
16
Krüger
Florian
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-90
5
17
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
18
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
19
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1
20
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
7
21
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
22
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
23
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
24
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
1
25
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
26
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
27
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
28
Sorgatz
Davis
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-73
29
Drocha
Dustin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
30
Bremer
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
31
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
32
Huth
Nando
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
33
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-55
34
Mundt
Tino
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-55
35
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
36
Berr
Jesse
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
7
37
Schröder
Kai
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
5
38
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
39
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
40
Erdmann
Alexander
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
7
41
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
3
42
Reeger
Tino
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1
43
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
1
44
Huth
Jeremy
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
7
45
Gaudlitz
Philip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
46
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
47
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
48
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
49
Zeiles
Dietmar
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
7
50
Kaiser
Steffen
BB
Brandenburg
-55
7
51
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
52
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
53
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
54
Schumann
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
55
Marschner
Enrico
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-73
56
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
57
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
58
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+100
5
59
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
5
60
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
61
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
62
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
63
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
3
64
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-100
2
65
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
2
66
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
67
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
68
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
69
Pioch
Dennis
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
70
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
71
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
1
72
Mandinici
Frederico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
5
73
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
74
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K
-55
1
75
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
76
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
77
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
78
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
79
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
80
Münch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
81
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
82
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
83
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
84
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
85
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
+100
1
86
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
1
87
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
88
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
89
Seide
Patrick
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
90
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
91
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
3
92
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
93
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
94
Wolf
Sebastian
BE
KSC Obi
-90
7
95
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
96
Irmscher
Gelanie
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
97
Schwarz
Anton
BE
SC Bushido
-60
3
98
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
3
99
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-55
3
100
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
101
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
102
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
103
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
104
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
105
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
106
Marquard
Fritz
BE
EBJC
-60
107
Walter
Janis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
108
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
109
Patt
Mario
BE
SC Bushido
-66
110
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-55
111
Wegener
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-73
112
Franke
Robert
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
113
Dehmel
Steffen
BE
SC Knorr
-66
114
Spiwok
Hendrik
MV
-73
7
115
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
116
Heimlich
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
117
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
3
118
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
119
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
120
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-60
5
121
Nikolajev
Mischa
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
122
Templin
Stephan
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-81
5
123
Nietz
Niklas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
3
124
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
125
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
126
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
127
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
128
Kröpelin
Rico
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
129
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
130
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
131
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
132
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
133
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
134
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
135
Malwig
Benjamin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-100
5
136
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
137
Bollow
Philipp
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
138
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
139
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
140
Kanabaja
Martin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
2
141
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
142
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
2
143
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
144
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
145
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
146
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
147
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-90
148
Kogan
Sascha
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
149
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
150
Krämer
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81