Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
2
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
4
Drocha
Dustin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
5
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
6
Ahrens
Björn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
7
Reeger
Tino
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1
8
Gaudlitz
Philip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
9
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
10
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
11
Walter
Janis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
12
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
1
13
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
14
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-55
15
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
1
16
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-90
17
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
18
Pioch
Dennis
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
19
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
20
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
21
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
22
Wegener
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-73
23
Irmscher
Gelanie
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
24
Mandinici
Frederico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
5
25
Dehmel
Steffen
BE
SC Knorr
-66
26
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+100
5
27
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
5
28
Patt
Mario
BE
SC Bushido
-66
29
Seide
Patrick
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
30
Schwarz
Anton
BE
SC Bushido
-60
3
31
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
32
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
33
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
34
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
35
Heimlich
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
36
Nietz
Niklas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
3
37
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
38
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
39
Malwig
Benjamin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-100
5
40
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
41
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
42
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
43
Kröpelin
Rico
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
44
Nikolajev
Mischa
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
45
Kogan
Sascha
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
46
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
47
Franke
Robert
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
48
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
49
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
50
Templin
Stephan
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-81
5
51
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
52
Kanabaja
Martin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
2
53
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
54
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
55
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
1
56
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
57
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
3
58
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
59
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
60
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
61
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
62
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
63
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
64
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
3
65
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
66
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
67
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
3
68
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
69
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
70
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
71
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
72
Sorgatz
Davis
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-73
73
Nowigk
Marcus
BB
Lübben
-90
7
74
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
3
75
Huth
Nando
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
76
Ebert
Florian
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
7
77
Schröder
Kai
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
5
78
Huth
Jeremy
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
7
79
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
80
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
7
81
Wolf
Sebastian
BE
KSC Obi
-90
7
82
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
2
83
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
+100
1
84
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K
-55
1
85
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
86
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
87
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
88
Bollow
Philipp
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
89
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
90
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
91
Mundt
Tino
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-55
92
Berr
Jesse
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
7
93
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-60
5
94
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
95
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
96
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
97
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
98
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
99
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
100
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
101
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
1
102
Zeiles
Dietmar
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
7
103
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
104
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
105
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
106
Bremer
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
107
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
2
108
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
109
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
110
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
111
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1
112
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
113
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
114
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
115
Erdmann
Alexander
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
7
116
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
117
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
118
Schumann
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
119
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC 90
-73
3
120
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
121
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
3
122
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
123
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
124
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
125
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
126
Marquard
Fritz
BE
EBJC
-60
127
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
128
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
Cottbus
-100
5
129
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-55
130
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
131
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
132
Krüger
Florian
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-90
5
133
Marschner
Enrico
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-73
134
Kaiser
Steffen
BB
Brandenburg
-55
7
135
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
+100
2
136
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
137
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
138
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
139
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
140
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-55
3
141
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
142
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
143
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
3
144
Krämer
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
145
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
2
146
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-100
2
147
Münch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
148
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
149
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
150
Spiwok
Hendrik
MV
-73
7