Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Spiwok
Hendrik
MV
-73
7
2
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
3
Heimlich
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
4
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
3
5
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
6
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
7
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-60
5
8
Nikolajev
Mischa
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
9
Templin
Stephan
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-81
5
10
Nietz
Niklas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
3
11
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
12
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
13
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
14
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
15
Kröpelin
Rico
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
16
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
17
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
18
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
19
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
20
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
21
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
22
Malwig
Benjamin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-100
5
23
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
24
Bollow
Philipp
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
25
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
26
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
27
Kanabaja
Martin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
2
28
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
29
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
2
30
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
31
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
32
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
33
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
34
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-90
35
Kogan
Sascha
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
36
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
37
Krämer
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
38
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
39
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+100
5
40
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
5
41
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
42
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
43
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
44
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
3
45
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-100
2
46
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
2
47
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
48
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
49
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
50
Pioch
Dennis
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
51
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
52
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
1
53
Mandinici
Frederico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
5
54
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
55
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K
-55
1
56
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
57
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
58
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
59
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
60
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
61
Münch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
62
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
63
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
64
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
65
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
66
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
K.i.K.
+100
1
67
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-73
1
68
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
69
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
70
Seide
Patrick
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
71
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
72
Kleiß-Macht
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-100
3
73
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
74
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
75
Wolf
Sebastian
BE
KSC Obi
-90
7
76
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
77
Irmscher
Gelanie
BE
SF Kladow
-90
3
78
Schwarz
Anton
BE
SC Bushido
-60
3
79
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
3
80
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-55
3
81
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
82
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
83
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
84
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
85
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
86
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
87
Marquard
Fritz
BE
EBJC
-60
88
Walter
Janis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
89
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
90
Patt
Mario
BE
SC Bushido
-66
91
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-55
92
Wegener
Patrick
BE
SF Kladow
-73
93
Franke
Robert
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
94
Dehmel
Steffen
BE
SC Knorr
-66
95
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
96
Ebert
Florian
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
7
97
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
98
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
BB
HSV Cottbus
+100
3
99
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC 90
-73
3
100
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
101
Schreier
Carsten
BB
Belzig
+100
2
102
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
2
103
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
104
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
Cottbus
-100
5
105
Ahrens
Björn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
106
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
107
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
108
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
109
Nowigk
Marcus
BB
Lübben
-90
7
110
Krüger
Florian
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-90
5
111
Paulat
Tim
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
112
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
113
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
1
114
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
7
115
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
116
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
117
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
118
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
1
119
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
120
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
121
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
122
Sorgatz
Davis
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-73
123
Drocha
Dustin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
124
Bremer
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
125
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
126
Huth
Nando
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
127
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-55
128
Mundt
Tino
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-55
129
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
130
Berr
Jesse
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
7
131
Schröder
Kai
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
+100
5
132
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
133
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
134
Erdmann
Alexander
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
7
135
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
3
136
Reeger
Tino
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1
137
Zimmermann
Stefan
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
1
138
Huth
Jeremy
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-60
7
139
Gaudlitz
Philip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
140
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
141
Hagenau
Felix
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
142
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
143
Zeiles
Dietmar
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
7
144
Kaiser
Steffen
BB
Brandenburg
-55
7
145
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
146
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
147
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2
148
Schumann
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
149
Marschner
Enrico
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-73
150
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78