English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Adam
Laurentia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
2
Cervinkova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
3
Brochot
Noémie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-52
1998
4
Ahrenhold
Elna
GER
NS
-63
1998
5
Vieu
Mélanie
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-44
1998
5
6
Wittekindt
Meike
GER
NS
-57
1998
7
Clemente
Grabriela
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-48
1998
2
8
Mosdier
Anais
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
1998
3
9
Besson
Marie
CAN
Nationalteam
-48
1998
7
10
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-57
1998
11
Vergnenegre
Mathilde
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1998
12
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-52
1998
3
13
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
1998
14
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-57
1998
15
Keller
Lise
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
2
16
Laber
Julia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1998
17
Amey
Inès
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
3
18
Koorn
Lesley
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1998
5
19
Lenz
Hannah
GER
HE
Homburger TG
-63
1998
20
Deliu
Hannah
GER
NS
-57
1998
7
21
Locatelli
Daise
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1998
22
Loen
Melissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1998
2
23
Mahlke
Nathalie
GER
SH
-57
1998
24
Rosseto
Sabrina
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
1998
5
25
Reumerman
Kyra
NED
JC Berlicum
-63
1998
7
26
De Voogd
Margit
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
2
27
Neubauer
Pamela
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
28
Noyen
Hanne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1998
29
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-70
1998
5
30
Hlajkova
Petra
CZE
-70
1998
7
31
Osteheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
-63
1998
32
Lucht
Renée
GER
HH
HT 16
+70
1998
2
33
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-52
1998
34
Kamischke
Josephine
GER
BB
+70
1998
3
35
Poliakiwski
Brette
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
36
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
+70
1998
5
37
Ponty
Sarah
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
+70
1998
38
Redel
Desiree
GER
BY
-70
1998
39
Ketzler
Katharina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1998
40
Reinbacher
Katja
GER
SN
-63
1998
41
Jonitz
Lena
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
1998
42
Hutter
Stefanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
43
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
-63
1998
44
Beyreuther
Eloise-Marie-Edith
FRA
Strasbourg
-52
1998
45
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1998
46
Taroncher
Olivia
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
47
Silva
Suellen
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-52
1998
48
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-63
1998
49
Rison
Yentel
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-63
1998
50
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
-63
1998
51
Fink
Laura
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
52
Dziopa
Paulina
POL
GKS Bytom
-70
1998
53
Dijkstra
Julia
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
54
Delen
Selina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1998
55
Corrao
Kiara
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-63
1998
56
Copeland
Allayah
CAN
Nationalteam
-70
1998
57
Chwastarzova
Alena
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
58
Bruggmann
Jana
SUI
St. Gallen
-57
1998
59
Boudouaia
Lydia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-57
1998
60
Barkman
Merel
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
61
Witherow
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
+70
1998
62
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
-48
1998
3
63
Willi
Sara
SUI
St. Gallen
-70
1998
64
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
-48
1998
5
65
Weinmann
Céline
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
66
Norder
Aniek
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-48
1998
7
67
Vermeer
Sanne
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-63
1998
68
Giraud
Marine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1998
1
69
Kuno
Hanako
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
70
Nascimento
Ketelyn
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-57
1998
3
71
Olsen
Lærke Marie
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
1
72
Markert
Lisa-Marie
GER
HE
+70
1998
73
Vega
Alexia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-63
1998
5
74
Matias
Milena
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1998
75
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-70
1998
1
76
Palma
Pamella
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-70
1998
3
77
Fontes
Gabriela
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1998
5
78
N Tcham Po
Dorine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1998
79
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
-70
1998
7
80
Pedersen
Matilde
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
81
Souza
Beatriz
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
+70
1998
3
82
Prietl
Marie Sophie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
83
Rehakova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
84
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-48
1998
85
Reichsthaler
Meike
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1998
86
Kaleta
Aleksandra
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1998
87
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-48
1998
88
Houttekiet
Emma
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1998
89
Heyere
Carla
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1998
90
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
-63
1998
91
Machnicka
Vanessa Wanda
POL
Akademia Judo Pozna
-52
1998
92
Verepla
Leila
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-63
1998
93
Van Zeijl
Lola
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
1998
94
Ãœrker
Zehra
GER
NW
-57
1998
95
Steininger
Aurora
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
96
Ryheul
Amber
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
1998
97
Hagelskjær
Asta
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1998
98
Gräber
Sina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
1998
99
Giammancheri
Fabiana
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
100
Fitze
Vivienne
SUI
St. Gallen
-52
1998
101
Emilius
Lisabeth
GER
BY
-57
1998
102
Dengg
Lisa
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
103
De Korte
Denise
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
104
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
-57
1998
105
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
BW
-52
1998
106
Buchloh
Verena
GER
BY
-52
1999
107
Breier
Femke
GER
NW
-48
1999
108
Bontrop
Jill
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-48
1999
109
Becerro
Leslie
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
110
Rosa
Bianca
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-40
1999
1
111
Andrade
Vitória
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
112
Quilghini
Charlene
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-40
1999
7
113
Silva
Jessica
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-44
1999
2
114
Boukli
Shirine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1999
3
115
Zlamalova
Petra
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
116
Wirl
Stephanie
GER
NW
-52
1999
117
Wiesenhofer
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1999
118
Janssen
Danique
NED
JC Hercules
-48
1999
5
119
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16
-52
1999
2
120
Lebrun
Lalou
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
121
Said Errhamani
Assia
FRA
Arts Martiaux
-63
1999
3
122
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
-52
1999
123
Mosel
Luca
GER
RL
+70
1999
7
124
Reichling
Carina
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
125
Höllwart
Maria
AUT
Nationalteam
+70
1999
126
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-57
1999
127
Herek
Ece
GER
HH
HT 16
-63
1999
128
Heinz
Liane
GER
BW
-70
1999
129
Van Schaardenburg
Esmee
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-52
1999
130
Van Der Sommen
Maud
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1999
131
Taba
Maria
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
132
Stumpp
Tarah
GER
BW
-63
1999
133
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
1999
134
Sachse
Sarah
GER
NS
-57
1999
135
Rygielski
Natalie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1999
136
Grzesiek
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1999
137
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-63
1999
138
Gander
Pauline
SUI
Nationalteam
-70
1999
139
Galauch
Isabell
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
140
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
1999
141
Flosdorf
Jasmin
GER
NW
-48
1999
142
Faber
Christina
GER
HE
-70
1999
143
Wróblewska
Eliza
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
1999
144
Denkewitz
Dominique
GER
HE
-52
1999
145
De Haan
Caya
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1999
146
Buwalda
Sacha
NED
Judo Dronten
-52
1999
147
Brendicke
Sophie
GER
BB
-70
1999
148
Beranova
Denisa
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1999
149
Meister
Laya
GER
HE
-40
1999
2
150
Avci
Melissa
GER
HH
HT 16
-44
1999
151
Audibert
Alexia
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-52
1999
152
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-52
1999
153
Petit
Lois
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-44
1999
1
154
Giovannelli
Lina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1999
155
Zemanova
Vera
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1999
156
Lima
Amanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-44
1999
7
157
Wolfgang
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1999
158
Visser
Jorien
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1999
1
159
Von Der Recke
Pia
GER
NW
-52
1999
160
Gorissen
Jessica
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1999
1
161
Van Dun
Sem
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1999
3
162
Kok
Silja
NED
Tomoda Nijmegen
-63
1999
163
Bellali
Yumi
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1999
5
164
Kränkel
Lara
GER
BW
-48
1999
165
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-52
1999
7
166
Lagache
Lou
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-57
1999
167
Van De Meeberg
Shannon
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1999
5
168
Lecloux
Jana
GER
NW
-63
1999
169
Lima
Ryanne
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
170
Maekelberg
Anouk
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1999
171
Pohl
Dena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1999
3
172
Martac
Ioana
GER
BW
-52
1999
173
Vetterli
Gioia
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
7
174
Nemeth
Virginia
CAN
Nationalteam
-44
1999
175
Nieuwesteeg
Suzey
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-48
1999
176
Oliveira
Samara
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-63
1999
177
Bauernfeind
Ina
GER
BY
+70
1999
1
178
Polaskova
Krystina
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
179
Camargo
Ana
BRA
Nationalteam
+70
1999
5
180
Dhaibi
Melanie
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1999
181
Bouizgarne
Samiria
GER
NW
+70
1999
7
182
King
Lucy
GBR
Moberly Judo Club
-63
1999
183
Ricken
Mina
GER
BY
-63
1999
184
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-57
1999
185
Hendrickx
Doreen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
186
Hartog Den
Romee
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
187
Van Overstraeten
Lola
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1999
188
Trenz
Jill
GER
SA
-57
1999
189
Terenzi
Francieli
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
190
Taeymans
Camille
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
191
Schneider
Hannah
GER
NW
-57
1999
192
Schindler
Vanessa
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-44
1999
193
Sadouni
Marie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-57
1999
194
Romahn
Maria
GER
NW
-48
1999
195
Grünewald
Yvonne
GER
BY
-63
1999
196
Galumbo
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1999
197
Freitas
Stephanie
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-57
1999
198
Fontes
Giovanna
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1999
199
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-57
1999
200
Drößler
Charleen
GER
BE
-57
1999
201
Dennochweiler
Emily
GER
BW
-57
1999
202
Cornelisse
Pleuni
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
203
Ballhaus
Seija
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
2000
204
Polychronidis
Alexandra
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-40
2000
3
205
Autengruber
Rebekka
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
2000
206
Van Schaardenburg
Ilse
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-40
2000
5
207
Würfel
Annika
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
2000
208
Erni
Aline
SUI
Nationalteam
-44
2000
7
209
Walczyk
Wiktoria
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
210
Koolmoes
Britt
NED
Judo Yushi
-44
2000
211
Bombello
Alissia
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
2000
5
212
Winzig
Annabelle
GER
HE
-52
2000
7
213
Matejko
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
214
Mitko
Tara
GER
NW
-57
2000
215
Galandi
Marlene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
3
216
Obergaßner
Jasmin
GER
BY
-44
2000
217
Kaleta
Anna
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-63
2000
218
Junker
Lucia
GER
BY
-44
2000
219
Hanke
Lisa
GER
NS
-40
2000
220
Vellozzi
Ophelie
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-48
2000
221
Van Krevel
Naomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000
222
Truong
Minh-Phie
GER
SN
-48
2000
223
Schneiders
Aurore
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
2000
224
Rollwage
Hanna
GER
NS
+70
2000
225
Graaf De
Naomi
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-44
2000
226
Grulich
Lena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2000
3
227
Cardoso
Fernanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-40
2000
5
228
Agata
Szafran
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
2000
229
Gussenberg
Jana
GER
NS
-44
2000
3
230
Ballhaus
Mascha
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-44
2000
5
231
Kropska
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
232
Bosdijk
Ayomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
2000
7
233
Jäger
Sevnja-Sophie
GER
ST
-63
2000
234
Van Harselaar
Renee
NED
Judosport Oost
-70
2000
235
Sturm
Cora
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
236
Schürmann
Christina
GER
NW
-48
2000
237
Robles
Luane
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
2000
238
Fritze
Caroline
GER
BE
-48
2000
239
Eliasova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
2000
240
Dagdaporian
Jennifer
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000