English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Taeymans
Camille
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
2
Sturm
Cora
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
3
Gräber
Sina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
1998
4
Fontes
Giovanna
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1999
5
De Korte
Denise
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
6
Brendicke
Sophie
GER
BB
-70
1999
7
Willi
Sara
SUI
St. Gallen
-70
1998
8
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-70
1998
1
9
Palma
Pamella
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-70
1998
3
10
Fontes
Gabriela
BRA
Nationalteam
-70
1998
5
11
N Tcham Po
Dorine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1998
12
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
-70
1998
7
13
Reichsthaler
Meike
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1998
14
Houttekiet
Emma
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1998
15
Hendrickx
Doreen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-70
1999
16
Van Harselaar
Renee
NED
Judosport Oost
-70
2000
17
Grzesiek
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1999
18
Gander
Pauline
SUI
Nationalteam
-70
1999
19
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
1999
20
Faber
Christina
GER
HE
-70
1999
21
Dziopa
Paulina
POL
GKS Bytom
-70
1998
22
De Haan
Caya
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1999
23
Copeland
Allayah
CAN
Nationalteam
-70
1998
24
Autengruber
Rebekka
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
2000
25
De Voogd
Margit
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
1998
2
26
Galandi
Marlene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
3
27
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-70
1998
5
28
Hlajkova
Petra
CZE
-70
1998
7
29
Redel
Desiree
GER
BY
-70
1998
30
Jonitz
Lena
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
1998
31
Heinz
Liane
GER
BW
-70
1999
32
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-70
1998
33
Robles
Luane
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
2000
34
Grünewald
Yvonne
GER
BY
-63
1999
35
Agata
Szafran
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
2000
36
Giovannelli
Lina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1999
37
Wolfgang
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1999
38
Vermeer
Sanne
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-63
1998
39
Kok
Silja
NED
Tomoda Nijmegen
-63
1999
40
Kuno
Hanako
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
41
Lecloux
Jana
GER
NW
-63
1999
42
Olsen
Lærke Marie
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
1
43
Pohl
Dena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1999
3
44
Vega
Alexia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-63
1998
5
45
Vetterli
Gioia
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
7
46
Oliveira
Samara
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-63
1999
47
Polaskova
Krystina
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
48
Dhaibi
Melanie
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1999
49
Prietl
Marie Sophie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
50
King
Lucy
GBR
Moberly Judo Club
-63
1999
51
Ricken
Mina
GER
BY
-63
1999
52
Jäger
Sevnja-Sophie
GER
ST
-63
2000
53
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
-63
1998
54
Verepla
Leila
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-63
1998
55
Stumpp
Tarah
GER
BW
-63
1999
56
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
1999
57
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-63
1998
58
Rison
Yentel
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-63
1998
59
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-63
1999
60
Galauch
Isabell
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
61
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
-63
1998
62
Wróblewska
Eliza
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
1999
63
Delen
Selina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1998
64
Corrao
Kiara
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-63
1998
65
Ahrenhold
Elna
GER
NS
-63
1998
66
Zlamalova
Petra
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
67
Vergnenegre
Mathilde
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1998
68
Lenz
Hannah
GER
HE
Homburger TG
-63
1998
69
Loen
Melissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1998
2
70
Said Errhamani
Assia
FRA
Arts Martiaux
-63
1999
3
71
Rosseto
Sabrina
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
1998
5
72
Reumerman
Kyra
NED
JC Berlicum
-63
1998
7
73
Osteheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
-63
1998
74
Reichling
Carina
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
75
Kaleta
Anna
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-63
2000
76
Reinbacher
Katja
GER
SN
-63
1998
77
Hutter
Stefanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
78
Herek
Ece
GER
HH
HT 16
-63
1999
79
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
-63
1998
80
Schneider
Hannah
GER
NW
-57
1999
81
Sadouni
Marie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-57
1999
82
Hagelskjær
Asta
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1998
83
Giammancheri
Fabiana
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
84
Freitas
Stephanie
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-57
1999
85
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-57
1999
86
Emilius
Lisabeth
GER
BY
-57
1998
87
Eliasova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
2000
88
Drößler
Charleen
GER
BE
-57
1999
89
Dennochweiler
Emily
GER
BW
-57
1999
90
Cornelisse
Pleuni
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
91
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
-57
1998
92
Bruggmann
Jana
SUI
St. Gallen
-57
1998
93
Boudouaia
Lydia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-57
1998
94
Zemanova
Vera
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1999
95
Weinmann
Céline
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
96
Giraud
Marine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1998
1
97
Nascimento
Ketelyn
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-57
1998
3
98
Lagache
Lou
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-57
1999
99
Van De Meeberg
Shannon
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1999
5
100
Bosdijk
Ayomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
2000
7
101
Lima
Ryanne
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
102
Maekelberg
Anouk
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1999
103
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-57
1999
104
Heyere
Carla
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1998
105
Hartog Den
Romee
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1999
106
Ãœrker
Zehra
GER
NW
-57
1998
107
Trenz
Jill
GER
SA
-57
1999
108
Sachse
Sarah
GER
NS
-57
1999
109
Rygielski
Natalie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1999
110
Andrade
Vitória
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1999
111
Adam
Laurentia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
112
Wittekindt
Meike
GER
NS
-57
1998
113
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-57
1998
114
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
1998
115
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-57
1998
116
Keller
Lise
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
2
117
Laber
Julia
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1998
118
Amey
Inès
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
1998
3
119
Koorn
Lesley
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1998
5
120
Deliu
Hannah
GER
NS
-57
1998
7
121
Locatelli
Daise
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
1998
122
Mahlke
Nathalie
GER
SH
-57
1998
123
Mitko
Tara
GER
NW
-57
2000
124
Noyen
Hanne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1998
125
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-57
1999
126
Van Der Sommen
Maud
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1999
127
Terenzi
Francieli
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
128
Steininger
Aurora
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
129
Ryheul
Amber
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
1998
130
Galumbo
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1999
131
Fitze
Vivienne
SUI
St. Gallen
-52
1998
132
Dengg
Lisa
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
133
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
BW
-52
1998
134
Buwalda
Sacha
NED
Judo Dronten
-52
1999
135
Beranova
Denisa
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1999
136
Audibert
Alexia
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-52
1999
137
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-52
1999
138
Von Der Recke
Pia
GER
NW
-52
1999
139
Gorissen
Jessica
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1999
1
140
Van Dun
Sem
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1999
3
141
Bellali
Yumi
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1999
5
142
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-52
1999
7
143
Martac
Ioana
GER
BW
-52
1999
144
Matias
Milena
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1998
145
Pedersen
Matilde
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
146
Rehakova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
147
Kaleta
Aleksandra
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1998
148
Machnicka
Vanessa Wanda
POL
Akademia Judo Pozna
-52
1998
149
Van Overstraeten
Lola
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1999
150
Taroncher
Olivia
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1998
151
Taba
Maria
BRA
Nationalteam
-52
1999
152
Silva
Suellen
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-52
1998
153
Denkewitz
Dominique
GER
HE
-52
1999
154
Chwastarzova
Alena
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
155
Cervinkova
Zuzana
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-52
1998
156
Buchloh
Verena
GER
BY
-52
1999
157
Brochot
Noémie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-52
1998
158
Würfel
Annika
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
2000
159
Wirl
Stephanie
GER
NW
-52
1999
160
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16
-52
1999
2
161
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-52
1998
3
162
Bombello
Alissia
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-52
2000
5
163
Winzig
Annabelle
GER
HE
-52
2000
7
164
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
-52
1999
165
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-52
1998
166
Poliakiwski
Brette
CAN
Nationalteam
-52
1998
167
Beyreuther
Eloise-Marie-Edith
FRA
Strasbourg
-52
1998
168
Van Schaardenburg
Esmee
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-52
1999
169
Schürmann
Christina
GER
NW
-48
2000
170
Romahn
Maria
GER
NW
-48
1999
171
Fritze
Caroline
GER
BE
-48
2000
172
Visser
Jorien
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1999
1
173
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
-48
1998
3
174
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
-48
1998
5
175
Norder
Aniek
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-48
1998
7
176
Kränkel
Lara
GER
BW
-48
1999
177
Kropska
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
178
Nieuwesteeg
Suzey
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-48
1999
179
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-48
1998
180
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-48
1998
181
Schneiders
Aurore
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
2000
182
Flosdorf
Jasmin
GER
NW
-48
1999
183
Fink
Laura
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
184
Breier
Femke
GER
NW
-48
1999
185
Bontrop
Jill
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-48
1999
186
Becerro
Leslie
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
187
Ballhaus
Seija
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
2000
188
Clemente
Grabriela
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-48
1998
2
189
Mosdier
Anais
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
1998
3
190
Janssen
Danique
NED
JC Hercules
-48
1999
5
191
Walczyk
Wiktoria
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
192
Besson
Marie
CAN
Nationalteam
-48
1998
7
193
Lebrun
Lalou
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-48
1999
194
Matejko
Natalia
POL
GKS Bytom
-48
2000
195
Neubauer
Pamela
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1998
196
Ketzler
Katharina
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1998
197
Vellozzi
Ophelie
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-48
2000
198
Truong
Minh-Phie
GER
SN
-48
2000
199
Schindler
Vanessa
GER
SN
Sportlöwen Leipzig
-44
1999
200
Dagdaporian
Jennifer
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000
201
Avci
Melissa
GER
HH
HT 16
-44
1999
202
Petit
Lois
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-44
1999
1
203
Gussenberg
Jana
GER
NS
-44
2000
3
204
Ballhaus
Mascha
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-44
2000
5
205
Lima
Amanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-44
1999
7
206
Nemeth
Virginia
CAN
Nationalteam
-44
1999
207
Van Zeijl
Lola
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
1998
208
Graaf De
Naomi
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-44
2000
209
Silva
Jessica
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-44
1999
2
210
Boukli
Shirine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1999
3
211
Vieu
Mélanie
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-44
1998
5
212
Erni
Aline
SUI
Nationalteam
-44
2000
7
213
Wiesenhofer
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1999
214
Koolmoes
Britt
NED
Judo Yushi
-44
2000
215
Obergaßner
Jasmin
GER
BY
-44
2000
216
Junker
Lucia
GER
BY
-44
2000
217
Van Krevel
Naomi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
2000
218
Meister
Laya
GER
HE
-40
1999
2
219
Grulich
Lena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2000
3
220
Cardoso
Fernanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-40
2000
5
221
Rosa
Bianca
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-40
1999
1
222
Polychronidis
Alexandra
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-40
2000
3
223
Van Schaardenburg
Ilse
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-40
2000
5
224
Quilghini
Charlene
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-40
1999
7
225
Hanke
Lisa
GER
NS
-40
2000
226
Barkman
Merel
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
227
Witherow
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
+70
1998
228
Markert
Lisa-Marie
GER
HE
+70
1998
229
Bauernfeind
Ina
GER
BY
+70
1999
1
230
Souza
Beatriz
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
+70
1998
3
231
Camargo
Ana
BRA
Nationalteam
+70
1999
5
232
Bouizgarne
Samiria
GER
NW
+70
1999
7
233
Rollwage
Hanna
GER
NS
+70
2000
234
Dijkstra
Julia
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
+70
1998
235
Lucht
Renée
GER
HH
HT 16
+70
1998
2
236
Kamischke
Josephine
GER
BB
+70
1998
3
237
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
+70
1998
5
238
Ponty
Sarah
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
+70
1998
239
Mosel
Luca
GER
RL
+70
1999
7
240
Höllwart
Maria
AUT
Nationalteam
+70
1999